DIRETORIA COLEGIADA

 

DIRETORIA  
Sec. Geral Gilmar Gonçalves FUNASA    CAMPO GRANDE  
Sec. Org. Administrativa Jurandir de Freitas    IBAMA   CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. de Finanças Arnaldo Ferreira da Silva Filho                  EBSERH CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. de Formação Adilson Nascimento dos Santos             SFA/MS/MAPA   CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Jurídica Ana Cristina Abdo Ferreira     MIN. DA FAZENDA   CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. de Filiação e Pol. Sindical   Jorge Guimarães MIN. DA SAÚDE CAMPO GRANDE
sec. Apos. e Pensionistas  João Alberto de Barros MIN. DA SAÚDE ANASTÁCIO
Sec. Gênero e Raça Edson Rodrigues dos Santos MARINHA  LADÁRIO
Sec. Imprensa João Nascimento  MIN. DA SAÚDE CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Emp. Saúde do Trabalhador      Wilson Polon SESAI CAMPO GRANDE
Sec.  de Relações Intersindicais Ana Beatriz Lisboa FUNAI CAMPO GRANDE
ADJUNTO  
Sec. Geral Joel Lima de França FUNASA     CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Org. Administrativa Theodoro de Almeida FUNASA CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. de Finanças Antonio Henrique Gomes dos Santos EBSERH DOURADOS
Sec. de Formação Jair Adriani Pires Bernardes CMO CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Jurídica Argemiro Hernandes Alves INCRA CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. de Filiação e Pol. Sindical Angela Santana Jacome EBSERH CAMPO GRANDE
sec. Aposentados Fermiano Ramires Rodrigues MIN. TRANSPORTES CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Gênero e Raça Adejair dos Santos A. da Silva MARINHA LADÁRIO
Sec. Imprensa Diovaner Cezar de Souza Infran MIN. DA SAÚDE CAMPO GRANDE
Sec. Emp. Saúde do Trabalhador Michele Cintra Gomes EBSERH DOURADOS
Sec.  de Relações Intersindicais Suél Ferranti da Silva SFA/MS CAMPO GRANDE
SUPLENTES      
01 Maria de Fatima R. Vilarinho FUNAI  DOURADOS
02 Máximo Ribeiro Fernandes INCRA JARDIM
03 Riberto de Mattos MIN. DA SAÚDE IVINHEMA
04 Maristela de Azevedo Chaves INCRA CAMPO GRANDE
05 Elias Betio de Soares FUNASA CAMPO GRANDE
06 Romulo Cabral de Sá FUNAI CAMPO GRANDE
   
CONSELHO FISCAL      
01 Adenir Pereira dos Santos MIN. DA SAÚDE CAMPO GRANDE
02  Luiza Lopes IBAMA CAMPO GRANDE
03 Elogio Quaresma da Fonseca SESAI CAMPO GRANDE
SUPLENTE      
01 Anestaldo Mendonça da Silva INCRA  JARDIM
02 Roberto Martins da Silva MIN. DA SAÚDE RIO VERDE DE MT
03 Luiz Gonzaga de Oliveira MIN. DA SAÚDE RIO VERDE DE MT